Israel flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jerusalem

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jerusalem. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jerusalem with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,0331,885
BustAfghanistan 2,7491,709
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,8081,745
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2682,031
FarahAfghanistan 2,5341,574
GardizAfghanistan 3,1731,972
GhazniAfghanistan 3,0991,926
HeratAfghanistan 2,5231,568
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,1611,964
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2782,037
KabulAfghanistan 3,1621,965
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8891,795
KhostAfghanistan 3,2432,015
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1261,943
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7541,711
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,9731,848
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1391,951
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,6041,618
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,8411,765
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8741,786
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,5221,567
ShkoderAlbania 1,7941,115
TiranaAlbania 1,7291,075
VloreAlbania 1,7021,057
AdrarAlgeria 3,4272,129
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,9751,848
AlgiersAlgeria 2,9721,847
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,5661,595
BatnaAlgeria 2,6951,675
BecharAlgeria 3,5282,192
BejaiaAlgeria 2,8101,746
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5512,207
BiskraAlgeria 2,7491,708
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,7701,721
ChlefAlgeria 3,1431,953
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6691,659
DjanetAlgeria 2,6561,651
DjelfaAlgeria 2,9761,849
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0681,907
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6591,652
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9481,832
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,7401,703
In AmenasAlgeria 2,4951,550
In SalahAlgeria 3,1941,985
MilianaAlgeria 3,0621,903
OranAlgeria 3,3202,063
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4112,120
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6481,645
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,0981,925
TebessaAlgeria 2,5311,573
TimimounAlgeria 3,3432,078
TindoufAlgeria 4,1832,599
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7281,695
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,73910,402
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,2693,896
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1851,979
HuamboAngola 5,3823,345
LuandaAngola 5,0953,166
LuenaAngola 5,1203,182
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7833,593
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3578,300
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2298,221
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2468,231
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5477,797
ByrdAntarctica 14,5429,037
DavisAntarctica 11,7077,275
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3148,273
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3868,940
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2447,609
AzulArgentina 12,4627,744
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7377,915
BarilocheArgentina 13,5508,420
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2507,612
CeresArgentina 12,3197,655
ChamicalArgentina 12,7207,904
ChepesArgentina 12,7917,948
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,4088,332
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0517,488
CórdobaArgentina 12,5837,819
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5847,820
CorrientesArgentina 11,9207,407
EsquelArgentina 13,6038,453
EzeizaArgentina 12,2667,622
FormosaArgentina 11,8097,338
General PicoArgentina 12,7387,916
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1857,572
JuninArgentina 12,4517,737
La PlataArgentina 12,2217,594
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,2617,619
La RiojaArgentina 12,7227,906
LaboulayeArgentina 12,6377,853
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,8688,617
Las LomitasArgentina 11,9397,419
Malarg EArgentina 13,2218,215
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3588,301
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3357,665
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,4697,749
MendozaArgentina 13,0538,111
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0458,106
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9677,437
NeuquenArgentina 13,2298,221
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,4897,761
OranArgentina 12,1977,579
ParanaArgentina 12,2847,634
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8957,392
PehuajoArgentina 12,5927,825
PergaminoArgentina 12,3917,700
PigeArgentina 12,7077,896
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5707,811
PosadasArgentina 11,6727,253
PresidenciaArgentina 12,0397,481
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,1418,166
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1897,575
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3477,672
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0897,512
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6667,871
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,6868,505
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1207,532
RosarioArgentina 12,3647,683
SaltaArgentina 12,3887,698
San AntonioArgentina 13,0538,111
San LuisArgentina 12,8537,987
San RafaelArgentina 13,0848,130
Santa RosaArgentina 12,8187,965
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4247,720
SarmientoArgentina 13,5258,404
TrelewArgentina 13,1548,174
TucumanArgentina 12,4597,742
UshuaiaArgentina 13,6878,505
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6917,886
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4717,750
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7917,948
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,248776
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8754,272
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0728,123
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3837,073
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1517,551
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0257,473
AmberleyAustralia 14,0458,728
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5268,405
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,0758,746
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7786,698
CairnsAustralia 12,8988,015
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0038,702
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4416,488
CedunaAustralia 12,5387,791
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4028,328
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6017,830
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5728,434
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5037,770
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1848,814
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1887,574
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7087,275
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2626,998
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1755,080
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8438,602
East SaleAustralia 13,9138,645
Esperance (po)Australia 11,6367,231
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6377,232
EssendonAustralia 13,7138,521
ForrestAustralia 11,9997,456
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1338,782
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7656,689
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,7157,280
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2887,014
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0698,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0568,735
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9558,050
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4367,106
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0138,708
LavertonAustralia 13,7058,516
LearmonthAustralia 10,3156,410
LongreachAustralia 13,0858,131
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0858,131
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7679,177
Low HeadAustralia 13,9668,679
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4358,349
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9809,309
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7406,674
MeekatharraAustralia 10,9556,808
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7058,516
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7218,526
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3498,295
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3688,307
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5077,772
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5089,637
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5007,768
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1088,767
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0948,137
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3676,442
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4697,748
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0546,869
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5986,586
RichmondAustralia 14,0878,754
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6588,487
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1338,782
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1338,782
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9637,434
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9627,433
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2257,597
TibooburraAustralia 13,1488,170
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1148,149
WaggaAustralia 13,8478,605
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1795,082
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1548,795
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2658,243
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1016,898
WoomeraAustralia 12,7637,931
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1746,944
GrazAustria 2,3771,477
InnsbruckAustria 2,6491,646
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4231,506
LinzAustria 2,5371,576
SalzburgAustria 2,5781,602
ViennaAustria 2,4151,500
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,5601,591
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,374854
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,440895
GancaAzerbaijan 1,397868
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,486924
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,404872
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1192,559
LerwickUk 4,1192,560
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,517942
QubaAzerbaijan 1,586985
SakiAzerbaijan 1,487924
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,506936
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,545960
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6131,003
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,374854
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,415879
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,444897
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,489925
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7343,563
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5003,418
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9203,678
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4746,509
MuharraqBahrain 1,6221,008
ChittagongBangladesh 5,6413,505
DhakaBangladesh 5,4603,393
CharnocksBarbados 9,6796,015
BrestBelarus 2,4381,515
GomelBelarus 2,3091,435
GrodnoBelarus 2,5761,601
MinskBelarus 2,5261,570
MogilevBelarus 2,4901,547
VitebskBelarus 2,6291,634
BrusselsBelgium 3,2872,042
D’UccleBelgium 3,2872,042
OstendeBelgium 3,3982,111
Belize CityBelize 11,8707,376
BeninBenin 4,4322,754
BohiconBenin 4,3952,731
CotonouBenin 4,4322,754
KandiBenin 4,0312,505
NatitingouBenin 4,2192,622
ParakouBenin 4,1872,602
SaveBenin 4,2972,670
BermudaBermuda 8,9885,585
La PazBolivia 12,2107,587
Santa CruzBolivia 11,8127,340
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9811,231
FrancistownBotswana 5,9603,703
MaunBotswana 5,9013,667
TshaneBotswana 6,3743,961
AimoresBrazil 9,9206,164
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2435,744
AltamiraBrazil 9,9526,184
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,6936,644
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4186,474
ApodiBrazil 8,7585,442
AracajuBrazil 9,0225,607
AracuaiBrazil 9,8446,117
AragarcasBrazil 10,6996,648
AraxaBrazil 10,4386,486
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8665,510
BageBrazil 11,7227,284
BambuiBrazil 10,3806,450
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2636,378
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9995,592
BarcelosBrazil 10,8336,732
BarraBrazil 9,5855,956
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4395,865
BarreirasBrazil 9,8176,100
BelémBrazil 9,4975,902
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1976,336
BelterraBrazil 10,1786,325
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5505,935
Bom JesusBrazil 11,2697,003
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7416,053
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3026,402
BrevesBrazil 9,7016,028
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0096,219
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2226,352
CabroboBrazil 9,0775,640
CaceresBrazil 11,2086,965
CaetiteBrazil 9,7186,039
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6825,395
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,1756,944
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,1776,945
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5106,531
Campos SalesBrazil 9,0795,642
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4945,900
CaparaoBrazil 10,0546,247
CapinopolisBrazil 10,6206,599
CaratingaBrazil 10,0346,235
CaravelasBrazil 9,6525,998
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8426,116
CarolinaBrazil 9,7536,061
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,0126,843
CataguasesBrazil 10,1796,326
CatalaoBrazil 10,4466,491
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7106,655
CaxiasBrazil 9,2225,731
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,3627,060
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5405,307
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2386,362
ChapecoBrazil 11,3697,065
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,8806,761
CipoBrazil 9,1645,695
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,9776,200
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0986,275
CordeiroBrazil 10,1916,333
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8766,137
CorumbaBrazil 11,3607,059
CoximBrazil 11,0786,884
CrateusBrazil 8,9925,588
CuiabaBrazil 11,0356,857
CuritibaBrazil 10,9856,826
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0646,254
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0016,836
DouradosBrazil 11,2927,017
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3516,432
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5477,175
EspinosaBrazil 9,7926,085
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1535,066
FloraniaBrazil 8,6975,405
FlorestaBrazil 9,0135,601
FlorianoBrazil 9,3075,783
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0506,867
FormosaBrazil 10,2326,359
FortalezaBrazil 8,7155,416
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4547,118
FrancaBrazil 10,5416,550
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8455,496
GoianiaBrazil 10,4736,508
GoiasBrazil 10,5096,530
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9566,186
GrajauBrazil 9,5675,945
GuairaBrazil 11,3447,049
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7845,458
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6145,974
IbiriteBrazil 10,2126,346
IguatuBrazil 8,9405,555
IlheusBrazil 9,4495,872
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6495,996
IndaialBrazil 11,0666,877
IpameriBrazil 10,4386,486
IraiBrazil 11,4267,100
IreceBrazil 9,4805,891
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4295,859
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,5366,547
ItaitubaBrazil 10,3716,445
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,9746,198
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0986,275
ItapevaBrazil 10,8676,753
ItirucuBrazil 9,4375,864
ItuacuBrazil 9,5855,957
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2186,971
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9156,783
JacobinaBrazil 9,3465,808
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7015,407
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5825,333
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2586,374
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2596,375
LavrasBrazil 10,3696,443
LencoisBrazil 9,5155,913
LinharesBrazil 9,8286,107
LondrinaBrazil 11,0356,857
MacapaBrazil 9,6535,999
MacauBrazil 8,6185,355
MaceioBrazil 8,8225,482
MachadoBrazil 10,4756,509
ManausBrazil 10,6866,640
MarabaBrazil 9,7926,085
MaringaBrazil 11,1046,900
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0596,251
Monte AzulBrazil 9,7946,086
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1945,713
MonteiroBrazil 8,8315,488
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9946,210
Morada NovaBrazil 8,7765,454
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,4165,851
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2216,351
ObidosBrazil 10,1896,332
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8985,529
ParacatuBrazil 10,2916,395
ParanaBrazil 10,0996,276
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9276,790
ParanaibaBrazil 10,8246,726
ParintinsBrazil 10,3466,429
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9695,573
Passo FundoBrazil 11,4137,092
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3436,427
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2175,728
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0315,612
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7206,040
PeixeBrazil 10,1346,297
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2365,739
PicosBrazil 9,1845,707
PiraiBrazil 10,3596,437
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3996,462
PompeuBrazil 10,2476,367
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3877,076
Porto De MozBrazil 9,8696,133
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1866,951
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,3807,071
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4107,090
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,0596,251
PosseBrazil 10,0596,251
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8685,511
RecifeBrazil 8,6485,374
RemansoBrazil 9,3985,840
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,8147,341
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3146,409
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0706,879
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,6966,647
SalvadorBrazil 9,2875,771
Santa MariaBrazil 11,6027,209
SantaremBrazil 10,1426,302
SantosBrazil 10,6456,615
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,6676,629
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1346,297
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8655,509
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2046,962
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6457,236
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4236,477
Sao LuisBrazil 9,1705,699
Sao MateusBrazil 9,7656,068
São PauloBrazil 10,6456,615
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6066,591
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,8497,363
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2765,764
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2405,742
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1966,336
SobralBrazil 8,8735,514
SoureBrazil 9,4625,880
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7046,030
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7757,317
SurubimBrazil 8,7065,410
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9626,191
TarauacaBrazil 11,9927,452
TauaBrazil 9,0205,605
TefeBrazil 11,1416,923
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8576,125
TeresinaBrazil 9,1865,708
TiriosBrazil 9,9876,206
TorresBrazil 11,2486,990
TracuateuaBrazil 9,3315,798
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,9326,793
TriunfoBrazil 8,9265,547
TucuruiBrazil 9,7496,058
TuriacuBrazil 9,2255,732
UaupesBrazil 11,1596,934
UbatubaBrazil 10,5096,530
UberabaBrazil 10,5366,547
VassourasBrazil 10,3256,416
VicosaBrazil 10,1536,309
VitoriaBrazil 9,9096,158
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6195,978
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3575,814
BurgasBulgaria 1,365848
LomBulgaria 1,6901,050
PlevenBulgaria 1,583984
PlovdivBulgaria 1,471914
SadovoBulgaria 1,460907
SandanskiBulgaria 1,512939
SofiaBulgaria 1,589987
VarnaBulgaria 1,412878
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,3302,691
BurundiBurundi 3,9622,462
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4194,610
SiemreapCambodia 7,2244,489
BatouriCameroon 3,7432,326
DoualaCameroon 4,0832,537
GarouaCameroon 3,3672,093
MamfeCameroon 3,9652,464
MarouaCameroon 3,2111,995
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5302,193
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8692,404
YaoundeCameroon 3,9792,473
YokoCameroon 3,7692,342
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7506,680
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8555,503
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,5284,678
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6064,105
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3585,815
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4855,273
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6936,645
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5125,289
Banff, AbCanada 10,3466,429
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0845,645
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3164,546
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3536,434
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6215,979
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3516,432
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0305,611
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4256,478
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9066,155
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9736,198
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1264,428
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6636,626
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4304,617
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2566,373
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,4505,251
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3086,406
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,3325,177
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7166,659
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0624,389
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2034,476
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6794,772
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,5555,316
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6866,640
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3464,565
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5986,586
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6275,361
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2105,102
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0935,029
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0905,027
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6796,636
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2075,100
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4115,226
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5955,341
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7774,833
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9055,534
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1744,458
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8676,131
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0875,647
Comox, BcCanada 10,7336,670
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7935,464
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0775,019
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1336,297
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5136,533
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5294,679
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8046,092
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9976,212
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8826,141
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5634,699
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3544,570
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5405,307
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5845,956
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0645,632
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0756,261
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0376,237
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0486,244
Edson, AbCanada 10,1296,294
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6256,602
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9405,556
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0956,273
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4606,500
Eureka, NtCanada 7,0804,400
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5465,932
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4665,882
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6766,013
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7226,041
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3226,414
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3905,835
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3655,820
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9576,188
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6305,984
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3465,186
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3415,183
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4964,658
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3854,589
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1295,673
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8026,713
Golden, BcCanada 10,3756,447
Goose, NfCanada 7,5684,703
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3485,809
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0266,230
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2825,147
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9494,940
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,6936,024
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2085,100
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1925,090
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3825,830
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5664,702
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6505,996
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3755,826
Hope, BcCanada 10,6926,644
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3665,199
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2375,119
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,8385,492
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4964,658
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4304,617
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0336,234
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5286,542
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0835,645
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0855,646
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5786,573
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6646,006
Kingston, OnCanada 9,1005,655
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,7295,424
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6585,380
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7814,835
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8415,494
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6325,986
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3195,791
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,5555,316
Langara, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1565,690
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4106,469
London, OnCanada 9,4685,884
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4824,649
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3285,796
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6056,590
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8704,890
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9245,545
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3906,456
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3685,822
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5316,544
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3106,407
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7396,673
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2055,099
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2955,155
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8125,476
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8375,491
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0946,272
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8515,500
Morden, MbCanada 9,8886,144
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,2175,728
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4954,657
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8044,849
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1895,089
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1015,656
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9606,189
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1275,672
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9685,573
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9685,573
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8846,142
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9854,962
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0285,610
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,2115,724
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3315,798
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7766,696
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7564,820
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6786,635
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8336,110
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8276,107
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2456,367
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3376,423
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8876,144
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6294,741
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6035,346
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3326,420
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1986,337
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5315,923
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0476,243
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0506,245
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6284,740
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5525,314
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9964,969
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3736,446
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3295,176
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,4676,504
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6944,781
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1925,091
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9646,192
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4155,851
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8684,890
Scott, SkCanada 10,0196,226
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0825,022
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2045,098
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7065,410
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,7885,461
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5845,956
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5205,916
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9106,158
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2296,357
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6704,767
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1295,052
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1786,325
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1826,327
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8864,901
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0074,976
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2906,394
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7226,041
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5895,959
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3665,820
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3015,780
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5315,923
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0855,646
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3175,789
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3285,796
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1665,696
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1255,670
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9244,924
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3155,788
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9145,539
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7516,681
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0126,222
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9886,207
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8146,720
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8516,743
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9734,954
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3905,835
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6836,017
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6816,016
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3435,806
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6355,987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7866,081
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9096,157
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,4275,237
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1825,706
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8876,144
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,8553,017
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9173,055
SalCape Verde 6,0573,764
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,5162,185
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,7191,690
AbecheChad 2,4801,541
FayaChad 2,2301,386
MoundouChad 3,2592,025
N’DjamenaChad 3,0121,872
AntofagastaChile 12,7727,936
AricaChile 12,5077,772
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,7268,530
ChicoChile 13,7438,540
ChillanChile 13,4698,370
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5628,428
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,9438,043
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,8258,591
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3408,290
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,6047,833
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,56810,296
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7428,539
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1358,162
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,6868,505
ParronChile 13,2668,243
Puerto AysenChile 13,7898,569
Puerto MonttChile 13,7148,522
Punta ArenasChile 13,8188,587
QuinteroChile 13,2818,253
SantiagoChile 13,2388,226
SewellChile 13,2338,223
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,5948,447
ValdiviaChile 13,6768,498
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,5778,437
VallenarChile 13,0078,082
ValparaisoChile 13,2538,236
AltaiChina 4,7422,947
BeijingChina 7,1054,415
ChangchunChina 7,6304,741
ChangduChina 5,7893,597
ChangshaChina 7,3144,545
ChengduChina 6,4203,990
ChongqingChina 6,6974,162
DuianChina 5,7103,548
ErlianChina 6,6364,123
GanzhouChina 7,6214,736
GuangzhouChina 7,6154,732
HaikouChina 7,4784,647
HailarChina 7,0114,357
HamiChina 5,1903,225
HetanChina 4,1022,549
JiuquanChina 5,6543,514
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7572,334
KashiChina 3,7452,327
KunmingChina 6,5374,062
LanzhouChina 6,2173,863
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,2883,286
NanchangChina 7,5714,705
NanjingChina 7,6604,760
NanningChina 7,1594,449
PingbianChina 7,2184,485
QingdaoChina 7,5984,722
QiqiharChina 7,3754,583
RuoqiangChina 4,7942,979
ShanghaiChina 7,9244,924
ShantouChina 7,8974,907
ShenyangChina 7,5914,717
TaiyuanChina 6,8954,285
TaoyuanChina 8,2185,107
TengchongChina 6,1433,818
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7062,924
Xi’AnChina 6,7144,172
XichangChina 6,3763,962
YanjiChina 7,9824,960
YichangChina 7,0684,392
YinchuanChina 6,3353,937
YiningChina 4,2022,611
ZhengzhouChina 7,1004,412
ZhijiangChina 7,0684,392
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0987,518
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,0277,473
AraucaColombia 11,0746,882
BarranquillaColombia 11,1976,958
Benito SalasColombia 11,7497,301
BogotáColombia 11,5357,168
Camilo DazaColombia 11,1826,949
El CaranoColombia 11,6947,267
Las GaviotasColombia 11,2476,989
MatecanaColombia 11,6727,253
PeralesColombia 11,6437,235
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8336,732
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2907,016
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,6867,262
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1326,917
VanguardiaColombia 11,5197,158
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,6837,260
YariguiesColombia 11,3577,057
MoroniComoros 4,9193,057
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,0777,505
LimonCosta Rica 11,9787,443
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,1337,540
San JoseCosta Rica 12,0727,501
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3061,433
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9261,197
SibenikCroatia 2,1411,330
SplitCroatia 2,0911,299
ZagrebCroatia 2,2651,408
CamagueyCuba 10,7616,687
CasablancaCuba 10,9906,830
HavanaCuba 11,0076,840
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5936,583
FamagustaCyprus 381236
LarnacaCyprus 366227
LimassolCyprus 373232
NicosiaCyprus 407253
BrnoCzech Republic 2,4661,532
ChebCzech Republic 2,7651,718
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4381,515
PragueCzech Republic 2,6661,657
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3122,058
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8742,408
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5422,822
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9103,051
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5052,799
CopenhagenDenmark 3,1831,978
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,0421,890
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,3522,083
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4112,119
MarstalDenmark 3,2081,994
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1361,948
OdenseDenmark 3,2522,021
RandersDenmark 3,3512,083
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,0551,899
StudsgårdDenmark 3,3752,097
TønderDenmark 3,2932,046
TylstrupDenmark 3,4132,121
TystofteDenmark 3,2011,989
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3782,099
VestervigDenmark 3,4532,146
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,4011,492
Melville HallDominica 9,6986,027
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,2846,391
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,1956,335
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3566,436
BaniDominican Republic 10,3306,419
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4016,464
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,2406,363
CabreraDominican Republic 10,2056,342
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,3226,414
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2586,374
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3636,439
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,4276,479
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4046,465
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,1866,330
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2396,363
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2066,342
HigueyDominican Republic 10,1686,319
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4176,473
ImbertDominican Republic 10,2616,376
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,3036,402
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4576,498
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,2076,343
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2866,392
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,2636,377
LuperonDominican Republic 10,2816,389
MichesDominican Republic 10,1756,323
MocaDominican Republic 10,2766,386
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3276,418
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,3406,425
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,2516,370
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2176,349
NeybaDominican Republic 10,4106,469
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,4676,504
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2536,371
PoloDominican Republic 10,4246,477
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,2556,372
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4126,470
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2216,352
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2626,377
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2336,359
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,1996,338
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2666,380
SamanaDominican Republic 10,1846,328
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,2866,392
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,3146,409
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3286,418
San JuanDominican Republic 10,3716,445
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,1766,324
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2086,343
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2876,392
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3416,426
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,2816,389
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3986,461
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,2916,395
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2366,361
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3316,420
YamasaDominican Republic 10,2726,383
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2666,379
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,57010,297
CanarEcuador 12,4277,722
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4907,762
IzobambaEcuador 12,2567,616
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,3077,648
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5427,794
MilagroEcuador 12,4617,744
OtavaloEcuador 12,1937,577
PichilingueEcuador 12,3867,697
PortoviejoEcuador 12,4747,752
PuyoEcuador 12,2717,625
QuitoEcuador 12,2377,604
RumipambaEcuador 12,3007,644
San GabrielEcuador 12,1287,537
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 505314
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 344214
AswanEgypt 910565
AsyutEgypt 674419
BahariyaEgypt 723450
Beni SuefEgypt 502312
CairoEgypt 412256
DabaaEgypt 649403
DakhlaEgypt 933580
El ArishEgypt 15898
El TorEgypt 434270
FarafraEgypt 880547
HelwanEgypt 431268
HurguadaEgypt 544338
IsmailiaEgypt 316196
KhargaEgypt 845525
KosseirEgypt 644400
LuxorEgypt 731454
Mersa MatruhEgypt 759472
MinyaEgypt 603375
Port-SaidEgypt 290180
Ras ElnakbEgypt 257160
Ras NsranyEgypt 440273
Ras-SedrEgypt 349217
SalloumEgypt 950590
Siwa OasisEgypt 978608
SohagEgypt 682424
St. KatrineEgypt 371230
TahrirEgypt 450280
TantaEgypt 418260
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2877,635
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2207,594
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,2507,612
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2267,597
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1712,592
AsmaraEritrea 1,8821,169
AssabEritrea 2,2261,383
MassawaEritrea 1,8571,154
TallinEstonia 3,1621,965
TartuEstonia 3,0091,870
VilsandiEstonia 3,1171,937
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5711,598
GonderEthiopia 2,1621,343
NegeleEthiopia 2,9851,855
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,9298,034
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,4842,786
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5302,815
Laucala BayFiji 16,0339,963
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,9199,892
NandiFiji 15,9199,892
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,42810,208
HelsinkiFinland 3,2422,015
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,2522,021
JoensuuFinland 3,4482,143
JokioinenFinland 3,3312,070
JyvskylFinland 3,4632,152
KajaaniFinland 3,6422,263
KuopioFinland 3,4922,170
KuusamoFinland 3,8142,370
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2852,041
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3382,074
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4582,149
OuluFinland 3,7382,323
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9872,478
TampereFinland 3,3942,109
TurkuFinland 3,3242,066
VaasaFinland 3,5952,234
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5881,608
BiarritzFrance 3,4482,143
BordeauxFrance 3,4112,120
BrestFrance 3,7812,350
CaenFrance 3,5282,193
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2912,045
DijonFrance 3,0691,907
GourdonFrance 3,2502,020
GrenobleFrance 2,9371,825
Le MansFrance 3,4382,136
LilleFrance 3,3532,084
LyonFrance 3,0161,874
MarseilleFrance 2,9161,812
MontpellierFrance 3,0181,875
NancyFrance 3,0591,901
NantesFrance 3,5422,201
NiceFrance 2,7701,721
ParisFrance 3,3242,066
PerpignanFrance 3,0821,915
StrasbourgFrance 2,9601,839
ToulonFrance 2,8511,772
ToulouseFrance 3,2212,002
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,4965,901
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,7236,042
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,4975,901
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,4985,902
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,6155,975
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,49210,870
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,16211,286
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,16011,285
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,43311,454
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,64511,586
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,07911,234
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,96111,783
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,9045,533
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6736,011
BitamGabon 4,1412,573
CocobeachGabon 4,3592,709
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,3682,715
LambarnGabon 4,4762,782
LastourvilleGabon 4,3392,697
LibrevilleGabon 4,4212,747
MakokouGabon 4,1982,609
MayumbaGabon 4,7042,923
MitzicGabon 4,2582,646
MkamboGabon 4,0932,544
MoandaGabon 4,3702,716
MouilaGabon 4,5362,819
Port-GentilGabon 4,5682,839
TchibanGabon 4,6292,877
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,2938,260
BanjulGambia 5,6363,502
SukhumiGeorgia 1,358844
TbilisiGeorgia 1,392865
BerlinGermany 2,8931,798
BrockenGermany 2,9821,853
CologneGermany 3,1371,949
DresdenGermany 2,7681,720
ErfurtGermany 2,9071,807
EssenGermany 3,1621,965
FichtelbergGermany 2,7601,715
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,9861,855
GeisenheimGermany 3,0201,877
GorlitzGermany 2,7111,684
HamburgGermany 3,1441,954
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1441,954
HannoverGermany 3,0781,913
HelgolandGermany 3,2902,044
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,7021,679
KarlsruheGermany 2,9361,824
KasselGermany 3,0131,873
KonstanzGermany 2,8121,747
LeipzigGermany 2,8591,777
LindenbergGermany 2,8331,761
MagdeburgGermany 2,9541,835
MunichGermany 2,6851,669
MünsterGermany 3,1591,963
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9721,847
NurembergGermany 2,8011,741
NurnbergGermany 2,8041,743
PotsdamGermany 2,8981,801
RostockGermany 3,0841,916
SchleswigGermany 3,2312,008
StuttgartGermany 2,8731,786
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,0871,918
ZugspitzeGermany 2,6811,666
AccraGhana 4,6942,917
KumasiGhana 4,7292,938
TamaleGhana 4,4752,781
GibraltarGibraltar 3,7422,326
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,299807
AthensGreece 1,250777
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,233767
ChiosGreece 1,096681
CorfuGreece 1,6241,009
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,582983
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,005625
IoanninaGreece 1,561970
KalamataGreece 1,340832
KerkiraGreece 1,6241,009
Kythira IslandGreece 1,225761
LamiaGreece 1,396867
LarissaGreece 1,440895
LemnosGreece 1,275793
LimnosGreece 1,267788
MethoniGreece 1,357843
MilosGreece 1,126699
MitiliniGreece 1,117694
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,123698
NaxosGreece 1,072666
PatrasGreece 1,416880
RhodesGreece 827514
SamosGreece 997620
Skiros IslandGreece 1,251778
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,102685
ThessalonikiGreece 1,458906
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,329826
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,461908
AasiaatGreenland 6,6554,135
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0333,749
AputiteqGreenland 5,8153,614
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6783,528
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6594,138
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7294,181
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5744,085
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4883,410
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5764,086
JulianehbGreenland 6,4974,037
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6054,105
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4853,408
NanortalikGreenland 6,4634,016
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4554,011
NordGreenland 5,9173,677
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7104,170
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9214,301
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3523,947
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6014,102
UpernavikGreenland 6,6844,154
UummannaqGreenland 6,5894,094
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,6746,012
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,6756,012
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2637,621
BokeGuinea 5,6183,491
ConakryGuinea 5,5913,474
FaranahGuinea 5,3023,295
KankanGuinea 5,1493,200
KindiaGuinea 5,4933,413
KissidougouGuinea 5,2813,282
LabeGuinea 5,3643,333
MacentaGuinea 5,2863,285
MamouGuinea 5,4023,357
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2303,250
SiguiriGuinea 5,0713,151
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6343,501
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9256,167
TimehriGuyana 9,9526,184
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4966,522
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,1768,809
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,9348,659
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,0188,711
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,8298,593
Midway IslandHawaii 12,4987,766
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,0168,710
CatacamasHonduras 11,8747,379
CholutecaHonduras 12,0887,512
La CeibaHonduras 11,8897,388
La MesaHonduras 11,9967,454
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,6767,256
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,1137,527
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0407,482
TelaHonduras 11,9407,420
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7234,799
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,7244,800
BudapestHungary 2,2151,376
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2001,367
DebrecenHungary 2,0851,295
KeszthelyHungary 2,2551,401
MiskolcHungary 2,1781,354
PecsHungary 2,1421,331
SzegedHungary 2,0571,278
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3271,446
AkureyriIceland 5,1553,204
DalatangiIceland 4,9453,073
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9733,091
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0863,160
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0963,167
ReykhólarIceland 5,3283,311
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2763,279
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3413,319
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1793,218
AgraIndia 4,1492,579
AhmedabadIndia 3,7992,361
AkolaIndia 4,3212,685
AllahabadIndia 4,5602,834
AmritsarIndia 3,7282,317
BangaloreIndia 4,7952,979
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,3532,705
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1713,213
BikanerIndia 3,6762,285
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,0303,125
CherrapunjiIndia 5,5083,423
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,5083,423
DaltonganjIndia 4,8363,005
DarbhangaIndia 4,9253,061
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,7173,553
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,7263,558
DumkaIndia 5,1273,186
DwarkaIndia 3,4982,174
GoaIndia 4,3022,673
GuwahatiIndia 5,4603,393
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,6202,871
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1122,555
JagdalpurIndia 4,8693,026
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3033,295
KotaIndia 4,0162,496
KozhikodeIndia 4,7402,946
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9292,442
LudhianaIndia 3,8452,389
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5542,830
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,2292,628
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,0182,497
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9373,068
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4922,791
New DelhiIndia 4,0252,501
PambanIndia 5,1733,215
PuneIndia 4,1332,569
SagarIndia 4,3422,698
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6812,287
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0253,123
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0253,123
VeravalIndia 3,6882,292
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0583,143
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,5036,527
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,2985,778
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,6635,384
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,4486,493
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,8836,142
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8936,769
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3064,540
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9327,415
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,7414,811
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5145,291
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,5987,207
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7996,089
AbadanIran 1,251777
ArakIran 1,380857
BabolsarIran 1,6871,048
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1071,309
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,441895
Bandar LengehIran 1,9901,237
BirjandIran 2,2501,398
BushehrIran 1,529950
ChahbaharIran 2,5791,603
DezfulIran 1,243773
EsfahanIran 1,552964
IranshahrIran 2,5131,562
KermanIran 2,0761,290
KermanshahIran 1,145711
Khoram AbadIran 1,235767
MashhadIran 2,2951,426
OroomiehIran 1,104686
RamsarIran 1,522946
RashtIran 1,449900
SemnanIran 1,7301,075
ShahroudIran 1,8811,169
ShirazIran 1,6801,044
TabrizIran 1,221759
TeheranIran 1,545960
YazdIran 1,7981,117
ZahedanIran 2,4641,531
ZanjanIran 1,330826
BaghdadIraq 858533
BasraIraq 1,203748
BelmulletIreland 4,3282,689
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1572,583
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2472,639
ClonesIreland 4,1532,581
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2302,628
CorkIreland 4,1602,585
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1582,584
DublinIreland 4,0662,527
KilkennyIreland 4,1042,550
Malin HeadIreland 4,2052,613
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0292,504
ShannonIreland 4,2122,617
ValentiaIreland 4,2782,658
EilatIsrael 259161
HaifaIsrael 10867
AlbengaItaly 2,7161,688
AlgheroItaly 2,5911,610
AmendolaItaly 2,0371,266
AnconaItaly 2,3011,430
ArezzoItaly 2,4151,501
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,9391,205
BergamoItaly 2,6741,661
BolognaItaly 2,5051,557
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,6041,618
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9391,205
BrindisiItaly 1,8261,134
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4941,550
CameriItaly 2,7401,702
CampobassoItaly 2,1181,316
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,4551,526
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,4521,524
Cape FrascaItaly 2,5551,588
Cape MeleItaly 2,7091,683
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0051,246
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,9411,206
CerviaItaly 2,4201,504
CiampinoItaly 2,2871,421
Cimone MountainItaly 2,5321,574
Cisa PassItaly 2,6011,616
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3541,463
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5561,589
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,9181,192
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8201,131
DecimomannuItaly 2,5041,556
DobbiacoItaly 2,5611,592
FalconaraItaly 2,3121,437
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4781,540
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,0461,271
FonniItaly 2,4981,552
FrontoneItaly 2,3531,462
FrosinoneItaly 2,2261,383
GelaItaly 2,0051,246
GenoaItaly 2,6781,664
GhediItaly 2,6211,629
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9081,186
GrazzaniseItaly 2,1411,330
GrossetoItaly 2,4431,518
GrottaglieItaly 1,8611,156
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,5171,564
GuidoniaItaly 2,2841,419
IstranaItaly 2,5091,559
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,1251,320
LatinaItaly 2,2521,399
LatronicoItaly 1,9491,211
LecceItaly 1,7911,113
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4921,549
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8961,178
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9191,193
MilanItaly 2,6931,673
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7401,703
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,4201,504
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,1171,316
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4981,552
PadovaItaly 2,5101,560
Paganella MountainItaly 2,6071,620
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1061,309
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1271,322
PantelleriaItaly 2,1981,366
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5881,608
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4711,536
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3491,460
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1941,363
PiacenzaItaly 2,6351,638
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,5321,573
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,4301,510
Ponza IslandItaly 2,2231,382
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9891,236
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,2921,424
PrizziItaly 2,0881,297
RadicofaniItaly 2,3951,489
Resia PassItaly 2,6731,661
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3861,483
RivoltoItaly 2,4631,530
Rolle PassItaly 2,5651,594
RomeItaly 2,3001,429
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,3141,438
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4261,508
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7331,699
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,0281,260
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7551,090
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5801,603
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5701,597
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8881,173
SigonellaItaly 1,9521,213
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8701,162
TarvisioItaly 2,4601,529
TermoliItaly 2,1131,313
TorinoItaly 2,7851,731
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7981,739
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,1731,350
TrevicoItaly 2,0511,275
TrevisoItaly 2,5021,555
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3991,491
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7911,734
UdineItaly 2,4561,526
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1341,326
VeniceItaly 2,4831,543
VeronaItaly 2,5781,602
VicenzaItaly 2,5411,579
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,3271,446
ViterboItaly 2,3541,463
VolterraItaly 2,4851,544